Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Newest Apartments for Rent in Jacks Creek TN - 154 New Listings
154 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$945+2 Beds$980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$940+2 Beds$975+Specials
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,934Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,8991 Month Free
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,004Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$999
Jacks Creek, TN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Jacks Creek, TN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 154 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Jacks Creek? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.